Trust for Sustainable Living

2023 Essay competition secondary school results

First Name Last Name Family Name Country School Prize
Nikol Georgieva Balasheva Bulgaria 128th Albert Einstein Secondary School Finalist
Mert Ozkardes Turkey İzmir Bahcesehir College 50th Year Campus Finalist
Raashida Farvin Farvin United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Finalist
Letã­cia Faria Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Finalist
Alin Teodor Petre Romania Alexandru Marghiloman Secondary School Finalist
Mehmet Derin Cetin Turkey Özel İzmir Bahcesehir College 50th Year Campus Anatolian High School Finalist
Azra Eristurk Turkey Bahcesehir College Bursa Bademli Campus Finalist
Dhruv Bhatt India Bhartiyam International School Finalist
Kayla Safira Azzahra Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Finalist
Abigail Manuella Aminta Situmorang Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Finalist
Kanaya Adelaide Keintjem Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Finalist
Rares Ioan Grojdea Romania Colegiul National Finalist
Karimat Badmus United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Tami Fapohunda United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Teni Jinadu United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Hannah Akinpelu United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Neve Wilson United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Ziraili Pereira Seychelles Department Of Education Services Finalist
Eleni Paraskevi Mexi Greece Doukas School Finalist
Manuela Miranda Buesa Brazil Etapa Finalist
Marcela Valeria Boarotto Spain European School of Alicante Finalist
Alexander  Kameoka Japan Fukuoka International School Finalist
Grace Logosse Logosse Uganda Gayaza High School Finalist
Dishita Dabas United Arab Emirates Gems Founders School Dubai Finalist
Edith Chan Hong Kong German Swiss International School Hong Kong Finalist
Favour Onyekachi Egwu Nigeria Government Secondary School Kurudu Abuja Finalist
M. D. Navanga Dewmini Dulhara Perera Sri Lanka Horizon College International, Malabe Finalist
Cecã­lia Helena Gurgel De Andrade Brazil Ifrn-Parnamirim Finalist
Favour Chiamaka Obiora Nigeria Jephthah Comprehensive Secondary School Finalist
Michelle Madugba Nigeria Jephthah Comprehensive Secondary School Finalist
Jovana Babic Bosnia And Herzegowina Ju Primary School “Sveti Sava” Finalist
Annarita Nacca Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Finalist
Riccardo Marras Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Finalist
Rossella Arnese Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Finalist
Alice Guida Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Finalist
Hyunseo Lee Korea, Republic Of Lumi Education Finalist
Eden Delzechi United Kingdom Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Gladys Odeyemi United Kingdom Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Olivia Furnival – Best United Kingdom Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Finalist
Melek Duru Erman Turkey Metu Df School Mersin Finalist
Zeynep Nisan Erman Turkey Metu Df School Mersin Finalist
Rafael Luis Regalado Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Finalist
Gabrielle Natalia Prado Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Finalist
Gian Antoni Angeles Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Finalist
Stephanie Ranee Leano Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Finalist
Justine Roopnarine Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Finalist
Keshma Tvisha Rampersad Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Finalist
Azat Syzdykov Samatovich Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics In Astana Finalist
Janja VodeniÄar Serbia Os Kralj Petar Prvi Finalist
Ana Paola Jurin Bobanac Croatia (Hrvatska) Osnovna Skola Kraljice Jelene Finalist
Sofia Alexy Ubaldo Philippines Philippine Science High School Central Luzon Campus Finalist
Aayat Irfan Qureshi Private Entry Finalist
Favourite Ngosa Singongo Private Entry Finalist
Yu Han Long Private Entry Finalist
Chong Wei Jia Chong Private Entry Finalist
Matthew Yik Yu Wong Private Entry Finalist
Ke Yue New Singapore River Valley High School Finalist
Riezielle Anne Capule Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Finalist
Simonee Ezekiel Mariquit Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Finalist
Usha Iris Cordero Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Finalist
Abigail Bongcawil Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Finalist
Sophia  Almodiel Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Finalist
Noreen Rae Lagrana Philippines Saint Pedro Poveda College Finalist
Anastassiya Bashlykova Kazakhstan School-Gymnasium #6 After Abai Kunanbayev Finalist
Gayathri  Hima  Abhilash India Springdales School Finalist
Adyaan Singh India Springdales School Finalist
Jahnvi Pradhan India Springdales School Finalist
Khwahish Sethi India Springdales School Finalist
Aanya Jain India Springdales School Finalist
Avika Puneet Arora India Springdales School Finalist
Luhaam Saeed Ibrahim Maldives Sultan Mohamed School Finalist
Mokhinur Karimova Uzbekistan Tashkent Pediatric Medical Institute Finalist
Jaciel Anahi Novelo-Puerto Mexico Unidad Acadãmica De Educacion Virtual, Uady Finalist
Dara Christian Akbarian Singapore United World College of South East Asia Finalist
Iskra Gnjidic Serbia Vuk Karadzic Finalist
Kerem Ayhan Turkey Yasar Acar Science High School Finalist
Anna Machola Poland ZSP W Sierakowicach Finalist
Olga Igor Soltan Moldova, Republic Of “Gheorghe Palade” Theoretical Lyceum Honourable Mention
Nicoleta Vasile Rosca Moldova, Republic Of “Gheorghe Palade” Theoretical Lyceum Honourable Mention
Lidia Veaceslav Gavriluta Moldova, Republic Of “Gheorghe Palade” Theoretical Lyceum Honourable Mention
Shoxrux Elmurodov Uzbekistan 11th Specialized School Honourable Mention
Diyora Dadaboyeva Dadaboyeva Uzbekistan 64th School Honourable Mention
Yerassyl Zhikhangez Kanatuly Kazakhstan  46 School Honourable Mention
Yaäÿmur Orhan Turkey İbrahim Tanrıverdi Sosyal Bilimler Lisesi Honourable Mention
ÄLayda YäLmaz Turkey İbrahim Tanrıverdi Sosyal Bilimler Lisesi Honourable Mention
Zeynep Sude Åžen Turkey İbrahim Tanrıverdi Sosyal Bilimler Lisesi Honourable Mention
Ece Topaloglu Turkey Ä°Zmir Bahcesehir College 50th Year Campus Honourable Mention
Nathanael  Mathewgee  John United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Milin Dileep Kumar United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Kaustubh Gajendra Gajendra United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Sufiya Moid Khan United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Govind P Vinod Vinod United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Preet Pannu Pannu United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Harshita Patnaik Patnaik United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Hemant Suresh Suresh United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Indian School. Muroor, Abu Dhabi Honourable Mention
Nilufar Raxmatullayeva Raxmatullayeva Uzbekistan Academic Lyceum of Tashkent State University Of Economics Honourable Mention
Hajarat Abdulwahab Abdulwahab Nigeria Addy Basic School, Kano. Honourable Mention
Azim Abdykadyrov Kyrgyzstan Aga Khan School Honourable Mention
Maria Inãas Rosa Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Constanãsa Mourãeo Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Matilde Santos Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Erna Sabanovic Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Mara Lopes Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Bã¡Rbara Contente Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Inãas Brido Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Carlos Alves Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas Cidade Do Entroncamento Honourable Mention
Beatriz Almeida Pedroso Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Bã¡rbara Dos Santos Moreira Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Francisco Ferreira Neves Rosa Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Mariana Fojo Gaivoto Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Margarida Freire Conceiãsaeo Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Maria Francisca Gonzaga Caseiro Inã¡Cio Coelho Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Matilde Leonor Carvalho Naia Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Lourenãso Martins Vieira Antunes Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Rafaela Oliveira Vicente Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Iolanda Pereira Gomes Portugal Agrupamento De Escolas De Alcanena Honourable Mention
Kyzzhibek Aitkul Kazakhstan Aktobe Nazarbayev Intellectual School Honourable Mention
Rania Aqila Thalib Indonesia Al Wildan Islamic School 1 Honourable Mention
Andreea Socol Romania Alexandru Marghiloman Secondary School Honourable Mention
Fabiana Ibaãez Honduras Alison Bixby Stone School Honourable Mention
Dariana Martã­nez Honduras Alison Bixby Stone School Honourable Mention
Isabella Cã¡rcamo Honduras Alison Bixby Stone School Honourable Mention
Antony Odhiambo Ochieng Kenya Alliance High School Honourable Mention
Timur Baipakov Maratovich Kazakhstan Almaty International School Honourable Mention
Vishaka Rs Ramasrinivasan India Alpine Public School Honourable Mention
Ali Humaid Alloghani United Arab Emirates American School of Creative Science Honourable Mention
Anjali Jayaraman India APL Global School Honourable Mention
Bhavya Jha Jha India Aster Public School Honourable Mention
Mahasri Gururani India Aurum The Global School Honourable Mention
Ayman Secer Turkey Özel Mersin Toroslar Doğa Anadolu Lisesi Honourable Mention
Phone Myat Min Myanmar Bahan International Science Academy Honourable Mention
Tanisha Thaosen Indonesia Beacon Academy Jakarta Honourable Mention
Daniel Dilichukwu Ndubisi Nigeria Bellanadia School Honourable Mention
Samuel Okechi Edache Nigeria Bellanadia School Honourable Mention
Ms. Emmanuel Kenneth Kenneth Nigeria Best Intellectuals Model School Aba Honourable Mention
Satisfied Kenneth Nigeria Best Intellectuals Model School Aba Honourable Mention
Jahswill Kalu Nigeria Best Intellectuals Model School Aba Honourable Mention
Oluwadolabomi Daniella Ola Nigeria Bethel American International School, Fiditi. Honourable Mention
Anjola Sarah Adefiranye Nigeria Bethel American International School, Fiditi. Honourable Mention
Aliya Zhanabergenova Kazakhstan Bilim Gymnasium-School Honourable Mention
Lyra Taurusia Howell Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Nakeisha Khairunnisa Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Natan Aquila Abhinaya Kuncoro Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Keira Levani Lim Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Gabriel James Saganski Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Cello Jerumaitrea Siswanto Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Teresa Anabelle Kayla Wijaya Indonesia Binus School Bekasi Honourable Mention
Martin Rozanski Slovenia Biotechnical Centre Naklo Honourable Mention
Malak Mohamed Abdelaziz Al Saed Metwaly Egypt Bishbish Secondary Common School Honourable Mention
Mariam Tariq Mohammed Mogahed El Sayed Egypt Bishbish Secondary Common School Honourable Mention
Karina Kara Ayrapetova Uzbekistan Branch of the Gubkin Russian Academic Lyceum of Oil And Gas. Honourable Mention
Deborah Rudolph Effiong Nigeria Bright Stars Model Secondary School Honourable Mention
Ãanar Ocaklä Turkey Cagdas Bilim Koleji Honourable Mention
Alisa Silistre Turkey Cagdas Bilim Koleji Honourable Mention
Yagmur Dogruel Turkey Cagdas Oncu Okullarä Honourable Mention
Kosochuku Joelle Cyril-Ukpaka Nigeria Caleb British International School Honourable Mention
Azhar Ashimkhanova Kazakhstan Canadian International School Honourable Mention
Tadiwa Chihora Zimbabwe Cecil John Rhodes Honourable Mention
Camila Barbosa Romera Brazil Centro Educacional Cooperativa Honourable Mention
Jessica Rudyceva United Kingdom Cheltenham Ladies’ College Honourable Mention
Anastasiia Hnatiuk Ukraine Chernivtsi Lyceum #17 Honourable Mention
Eva Horbunova Ukraine Chernivtsi Lyceum #17 Honourable Mention
Mykhola Vysekanrts Ukraine Chernivtsi Lyceum #17 Honourable Mention
Maksym Nemtsov Ukraine Chernivtsi Lyceum #17 Honourable Mention
Daria Tkachuk Ukraine Chernivtsi Lyceum #17 Honourable Mention
Katrina Javaisas Davis Javaisas Davis Brazil Colãgio Bandeirantes Honourable Mention
Luanna Brianezi Dos Santos Brazil Colãgio Estadual Josã De Anchieta Honourable Mention
Melisa Ioana Blascu Romania Colegiul National Honourable Mention
Catrinel Onciulescu Romania Colegiul National Honourable Mention
Calin Stefan Perju Romania Colegiul National Honourable Mention
Demir Karslioglu Turkey Disiplinler Arasi İngilizce, Kursu Honourable Mention
Ekta Singh South Africa Danville Park Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Shreya Sukdeo South Africa Danville Park Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Avneet Narwan United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Giulia Sporeni United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Asia Elmes United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Kathryn Ibironke United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Muneerah Adekunte United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Sue Navid United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Chrystellia Endezoumou-Noutsa United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Temi Babalola United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Charlene Ashaley United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Ayomiposi Fajaiyeyomi United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Marie-Anne Bright United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Ada Udenze United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Lena Hothi United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Molly Carey United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Eden Taiwo United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Faith Adekoya United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Jo Daramola United Kingdom Dartford Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Fiyinfoluwa Worthy Agarry Nigeria Deeper Life High School Honourable Mention
Jaden Hezron Bacco Seychelles Department Of Education Services Honourable Mention
Nelson Michel Charles Seychelles Department Of Education Services Honourable Mention
Selvesh Senthil Seychelles Department Of Education Services Honourable Mention
Ehlianne Shantacha Anacoura Seychelles Department Of Education Services Honourable Mention
Raushan Pandit Nepal Dhanusha Science Campus Honourable Mention
Torngu Binga Nigeria Divine International Academy Gboko Honourable Mention
Yelda Aydin Turkey Doğa Schools Bahçeşehir Campus Honourable Mention
Georgios Katomeris Greece Doukas School Honourable Mention
Pippa Drysdale United Kingdom Downe House Honourable Mention
Elvira Bozhko Elvira Ukraine Dragomanov National Pedagogical University Honourable Mention
Adeliya Maratovna Khasanova Russian Federation КГАОУ Школа космонавтики Honourable Mention
Polina Vitalyevna Bulich Russian Federation КГАОУ Школа космонавтики Honourable Mention
Himakshi Shastri United Arab Emirates Dubai College Honourable Mention
Amy Wei China Dulwich International High School Suzhou Honourable Mention
Charlotte Gou China Dulwich International High School Suzhou Honourable Mention
Sophia Zhu China Dulwich International High School Suzhou Honourable Mention
Jake Zhao China Dulwich International High School Suzhou Honourable Mention
Cecilia Friedell Ndeulyatele Namibia Epako High School Honourable Mention
Neiclaudio Pinho Tavares Brazil Escola Estadual Elpã­dio De Pinho Tavares Honourable Mention
Siddhant Singh Venezuela Escuela Campo Alegre Honourable Mention
Aditya Singh Venezuela Escuela Campo Alegre Honourable Mention
Jimena Vã¡zquez Montero Mexico Escuela Preparatoria Dos, Universidad Autonoma De Yucatanm Honourable Mention
Osinachi Emmanuel Egbo Nigeria Evergreen Schools, Enugu Honourable Mention
Dilafruz Sobirova Uzbekistan Fergana Presidential School Honourable Mention
Alexandra Bogdana Todorova Bulgaria First Language School Varna Honourable Mention
Iveta Ivelinova Todorova Bulgaria First Language School Varna Honourable Mention
Mihaela Venelinova Stamenova Bulgaria First Language School Varna Honourable Mention
Pei Yuan Erica Yip Malaysia Foon Yew High School Honourable Mention
Tyr Darville Bahamas Galilee Academy Honourable Mention
Sineja  Elapatha Sri Lanka Gateway College Honourable Mention
Sofia Miroshnikova Russian Federation Gymnasium Named After I.S. Nikitin Honourable Mention
Eylul Can Turkey Halıcı Ahmet Urkay Anatolian High School Honourable Mention
Wooyeong Kim Korea, Republic Of Hankuk Academy of Foreign Studies Honourable Mention
Stephanie Mawulawe Kuekey Ghana Holy Child Senior High School Honourable Mention
Ann Opoku Frempong Ghana Holy Child Senior High School Honourable Mention
Aray Tilektes Kazakhstan IT School Lyceum Honourable Mention
Peculiar Eshe Sylvanus Nigeria Junior Secondary School Kubwa Honourable Mention
Aruzhan Surrey Eraman Kazakhstan Kazguu School Honourable Mention
Nayanika Prusty India Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Bailey Road Shift-1 Honourable Mention
Hyeonju Lee Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Chaemin Lee Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Siwoo Bang Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Yeojin Kong Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Dongjun Im Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Chiwoo Hwang Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Hangyeol Kim Thailand Korean International School of Bangkok Honourable Mention
Mehmet Cinar Tiryaki Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Bahar Berin Albar Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Ayse Naz Coban Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Ela Demiryakan Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Mahir Urel Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Elif Semercioglu Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Kuzey Tuan Turkel Turkey Kultur Koleji Middle School Honourable Mention
Emir Alp Ismail Turkey Kultur2000 College Honourable Mention
Emre Konrad Dagli Turkey Kultur2000 College Honourable Mention
Yade Kocar Turkey Kultur2000 College Honourable Mention
Maxim Bricov Moldova, Republic Of LCI Prometeu-Prim Honourable Mention
Michele Vigliotti Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Giorgia Russo Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Chiara Torone Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Maria Giovanna Cerreto Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Simone Riello Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Chiara Di Vico Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Elisa Rosato Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Marianna Amato Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Rosa Vittoria Barbato Italy Liceo Scientifico Statale “A. Diaz” Honourable Mention
Marius Cristian M. Szalo Romania Liceul Mathias Hammer in Anina, Caras-Severin County, Romania Honourable Mention
Silvia Durnoiu Romania Liceul Tehnologic Economic Nicolae Iorga Pascani Honourable Mention
Tudor Severin Romania Liceul Varlaam Honourable Mention
Elsie Munachiso Nwoji Nigeria Loyola Jesuit College Honourable Mention
Adelina Stolbova Stolbova Russian Federation Lyceum 78 Named After A. S. Pushkin Honourable Mention
Vlada Andreevna Kuzmicheva Russian Federation Lyceum 78 Named After A. S. Pushkin Honourable Mention
Emily Mikli United Kingdom Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Chloe West United Kingdom Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Lily Mace United Kingdom Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Honourable Mention
Nindya Qurrota ‘Aini Indonesia Man Insan Cendikia Serpong Honourable Mention
Sugra Yapici Turkey Manavgat Kemer Fatma Turgut Sen Anadolu Lisesi Honourable Mention
Samay Kachalia United Kingdom Merchant Taylors School Honourable Mention
Duru Yurdakul Turkey Metu Df Mersin Schools Honourable Mention
Ege Gungor Turkey Metu Df Mersin Schools Honourable Mention
Yasmin Audrey Landicho Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Gabriel Benedict Viola Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Misha Danielle Arago Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Nikaila Denise San Gabriel Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Pio Enrique Robles Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Francis Gillean Orpilla Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Zophiel Jaun Villamarin Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Rebekah Johan Bunagan Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Jose Miguel Santiago Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Lauren Vittoria Guevara Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Luis Teodoro Camacho Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Cian Gabriel Torio Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Christian Francisco Verano Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Jaime Ricardo Morales Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Yasumi Sapphire Villareal Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Matthew Alfredo Galvez Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Beatriz Christiane Robles Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Erika Mikaela Mangubat Philippines Multiple Intelligence International School Honourable Mention
Veer Dennis Briggs Trinidad And Tobago Naparima College Honourable Mention
Shanta Chandikaa Ragbir Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Naomi Gabrielle Rhience Wilson Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Renee Leslie Mohammed Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Siri Meghana Vadlamudi Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Ambika Persad Trinidad And Tobago Naparima Girls’ High School Honourable Mention
Sabina Kuanova Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School Honourable Mention
Nurali Nun Nun Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Nur-Sultan Honourable Mention
Inkar Berkenova Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics In Astana Honourable Mention
Amirlan Kadylbek Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics In Astana Honourable Mention
Semyon Chistyakov Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics In Astana Honourable Mention
Alzere Chindaliyeva Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics In Astana Honourable Mention
Danial Zhilkibayev Zhilkibayev Kazakhstan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics In Astana Honourable Mention
Ioana Zara Dragomir Romania Nicolae Balcescu National College Honourable Mention
Afshan Waseem Syed Pakistan Nusrat Jahan College Honourable Mention
Ela Ozgul Turkey ODTU GVO Ankara Honourable Mention
Can Ozpeynirci Turkey Odtu Gvo İzmir Honourable Mention
Nehär Cälengäroglu Turkey Odtu Gvo İzmir Honourable Mention
Saidaxon Arabboyeva Uzbekistan Oltinko’l Specialized School Honourable Mention
Mirka Vjetroviä Serbia Os Kralj Petar Prvi Honourable Mention
Tara Puhalo Serbia Os Kralj Petar Prvi Honourable Mention
Sofia Sekuliä Serbia Os Kralj Petar Prvi Honourable Mention
Oskar Hjorth Norway Oslo International School Honourable Mention
Zakhar Filippov Igorevich Kazakhstan Parasat Honourable Mention
David Mobewaoluwaji Alaka Nigeria Pearlshore Honourable Mention
Rachel Temitope Odebolu Nigeria Pearlshore Honourable Mention
Wilbert Nathaniel Halim Indonesia Petra 2 Christian Highschool Honourable Mention
Akmal Abdurahmonov Zohidjonovich Uzbekistan Presidential School in Tashkent Honourable Mention
Milena Glisic – Garasanin Serbia Primary School Drinka Pavlovic Honourable Mention
Ahmad Tijaniy Abdussalam Nigeria Primrose Model College Honourable Mention
Bella Adaugo Onyeka Private Entry Honourable Mention
Albina Alieva Ruslanovna Private Entry Honourable Mention
D. Cojitha Senanayake Sri Lanka Private Entry Honourable Mention
Guilherme Correia Correia Brazil Private Entry Honourable Mention
Mirza Mihnar Mihnar Private Entry Honourable Mention
Ãngela Munã¡Rriz Macã­as Ãngela Munã¡Rriz Macã­as Private Entry Honourable Mention
Harshitha Vankayala Private Entry Honourable Mention
Bangyan Huang Private Entry Honourable Mention
Finbar Peter Curran Private Entry Honourable Mention
Sreya Puthalath Puthalath Private Entry Honourable Mention
Vasilisa Sadikova Sadikovs Private Entry Honourable Mention
Rajan Singh Thakur Private Entry Honourable Mention
Katarina Cubonova Luxembourg Private Teacher Honourable Mention
Maria Ivaylova Koleva Bulgaria Professional High School of Tourism “Asen Zlatarov” Honourable Mention
Ãœlkã Naz Durmaz Turkey Profesyonel İlgim Koleji Honourable Mention
Ecrin Uzar Turkey Profesyonel İlgim Koleji Honourable Mention
Goksenil Arslan Turkey Profesyonel İlgim Koleji Honourable Mention
Kerim Saraãsoäÿlu Turkey Profesyonel İlgim Koleji Honourable Mention
Egemen Erginsoy Turkey Profesyonel İlgim Koleji Honourable Mention
Hagar Ayman Mohamed Salem Egypt Qassem Ameen Secondary School for Girls In Tanta Honourable Mention
Kyla Candaice Jordan Guyana Queen’s College Honourable Mention
Alexandra Parubets United Arab Emirates Hartland International School Honourable Mention
Ziana Singh United Arab Emirates Hartland International School Honourable Mention
Chidiogo Esther Nneji Nigeria Roseville Secondary School Honourable Mention
Chidinma Samantha Okeke Nigeria Roseville Secondary School Honourable Mention
Kamsiyochukwu Sonia Okafor Nigeria Roseville Secondary School Honourable Mention
Ebelechukwu Zara Nwamba Nigeria Roseville Secondary School Honourable Mention
Adrian Gatuku Gachigua Kenya Ruiru Fair-View Academy Honourable Mention
Ethan Karanja Mwangi Kenya Ruiru Fair-View Academy Honourable Mention
Doaa Elsayed Hamed Egypt Sadat Secondary School in Damro Honourable Mention
Naomi Iris Iris  Dolatre Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Honourable Mention
Angel Mikyla Ramos Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Honourable Mention
Aliyah  Barrientos Philippines Saint Michael’s College of Laguna Honourable Mention
Mohtasim Hafiz Bangladesh Scholars Home Honourable Mention
Dayana Nasyrova Kazakhstan School Â66 Honourable Mention
Gabriela Alesia Viericiu Romania School No.194 Honourable Mention
Aizhan Kuralbaikyzy Kurmanbay Kazakhstan Schoolchildren’s Palace Honourable Mention
Asylzhan Sheraly Kazakhstan Schoolchildren’s Palace Honourable Mention
Akyl Kurmanaliev Kyrgyzstan School-Gymnasium #13 Honourable Mention
Maria Nathalie Voinea Romania Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Adunatii Copaceni Honourable Mention
Tea Ajder Serbia Sedma Beogradska Gimnazija Honourable Mention
Domantas Ceslovas Blazevicius Lithuania Seiriju Antano Zmuidzinaviciaus Gimnazija Honourable Mention
Kosisochukwu Excel Anyaehie Nigeria Shekinah British International School Honourable Mention
Sanoj Kumar Sanoj India Shoshit Samadhan Kendra Honourable Mention
Muhammad Mawardi Helmi Indonesia Sman 1 Glagah Banyuwangi Jatim Honourable Mention
Filza Adhira Hafidzandi Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Sultan El Shirazy Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Arum Maarifah Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Faruq Muhammad Habiburrahman Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Afifah Nuriy Nazihah Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Saulia Qona’ah Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Nayla Rameyza Alya Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Abdullah Sulthan Barizy Indonesia Sman 17 Palembang Honourable Mention
Shabrina Aulia Akmalia Indonesia SMAS Muhammadiyah 1 Yogyakarta Honourable Mention
Callista Damayanti Damayanti Indonesia Smk Sepuluh Nopember, Sidoarjo Honourable Mention
Charos Rustamova Uzbekistan Sodiq School Honourable Mention
Assylay Nurkenova Kazakhstan Specialized Lyceum „–92 Named After M. Gandhi Honourable Mention
Shahzod Sherzod Mamatqulov Uzbekistan Specialized School in Sherabad Under the Agency Of Presidential Educational Institutions Honourable Mention
Jakhongir Sagdullayev Azizovich Uzbekistan Specialized Secondary Educational State Boarding School Named After Mirza Ulugbek Honourable Mention
Praneet Kaur India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Ishi Singla Ishi Singla India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Kaynaat  Arora India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Kiara Aggarwal India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Shaluk Shi India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Vega  Singh India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Ishita Deo Ishita Deo India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Ananya Verma India Springdales School Honourable Mention
Dharshana Prabhu Svs India Sri Vivekananda Higher Secondary School Honourable Mention
Fernando Tham Singapore St Patrick’s School, Singapore Honourable Mention
Chaitanyamoi Chetia India St. Joseph’s High School Honourable Mention
Luhaam Saeed Ibrahim Maldives Sultan Mohamed School Honourable Mention
Aminath Uosha Ahmed Rasheed Maldives Sultan Mohamed School Honourable Mention
Aisaht Shaina Nisham Maldives Sultan Mohamed School Honourable Mention
Mariyam Shausun Zubair Maldives Sultan Mohamed School Honourable Mention
Alya Putri Muhammad Indonesia Swiss German University Honourable Mention
Ekim Deniz Alpkiray Turkey Ted Atakent College Halkali Honourable Mention
Kaan Mete Karbeyaz Turkey Ted Atakent College Halkali Honourable Mention
Zeynep Nehir Gullu Turkey Ted Atakent College Halkali Honourable Mention
Begãm Ãatkar Turkey Ted Atakent College Halkali Honourable Mention
Defne Araci Turkey Ted Atakent College Halkali Honourable Mention
Arin Cilga Turkey Ted Atakent College Halkali Honourable Mention
Zeynep Ozgun Turkey Ted Atakent Koleji Honourable Mention
Cansu Kizilkaya Turkey Ted Atakent Koleji Honourable Mention
Ä°Pek Yilmaz Turkey Ted Mersin College Honourable Mention
Emirhan Cicek Turkey Ted Mersin College Honourable Mention
Kerem Ãäÿdaåÿ Azahan Turkey Ted Mersin College Honourable Mention
Eminem Muhlise Nur Serbes Turkey Ted Mersin College Honourable Mention
Selin Ada Turkey Ted Mersin College Honourable Mention
Heeseo Yoon United States Tenafly High School Honourable Mention
Tamerlan Campbell Kyrgyzstan Tensai Kyrgyz-Japanese School Honourable Mention
Thanh Chi Tran Vietnam TH School Honourable Mention
Goodluck Chinwendu Okpala Nigeria The Heritage School Bida Honourable Mention
Noah Oluwayomi Oladayiye Nigeria The Heritage School Bida Honourable Mention
Toluwanimi Wonders Ayeni Nigeria The Heritage School Bida Honourable Mention
Aisulu Tamargaliyeva Sembeevna Kazakhstan The Kazakh Boarding Gymnasium for Gifted Children After Ybyrai Altynsarin. Honourable Mention
Vy Ha Pham Vietnam The Olympia Schools Honourable Mention
An Khanh Truong Vietnam The Olympia Schools Honourable Mention
Matthew Ezra Rimbo Australia The Scots College Honourable Mention
Habibah Nureniati Nureniati Indonesia Thursina International Islamic Boarding School Honourable Mention
Sameen Zaki Pakistan TNS Honourable Mention
Muhammad Yahya Zaki Pakistan TNS Honourable Mention
Anh Thu Pham Vietnam Tran Dai Nghia Honourable Mention
Brandon Josue King Puga Mexico Unidad Académica Bachillerato con Interacción Comunitaria Honourable Mention
Kareli Noemã­ Ake Colli Mexico Unidad Académica Bachillerato con Interacción Comunitaria Honourable Mention
Elaine Van Der Chijs Singapore United World College of South East Asia Honourable Mention
Yilan Lyu Singapore United World College of South East Asia Honourable Mention
Zhanel Birzhanova Kazakhstan University of International Business Honourable Mention
Favour Motunrayo Shittu Nigeria Vetland Senior Grammar School Honourable Mention
Oluwajobalaiyemi Owoeye United States Walker Mill Middle School Honourable Mention
Phuong-Vy Ngoc Tran Vietnam Water Wise Vietnam Honourable Mention
Metehan Ãaliåžkan Turkey Yasar Acar Science High School Honourable Mention
Begaiym Bolotova Bolotova Kyrgyzstan Yssyk-Kol Girls High School Honourable Mention
Mohamed Armash Thapzeer Sri Lanka Zahira College Kalmunai Honourable Mention